Nationale og internationale resultater 

Verdensmesterskaber, Medaljer
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År 
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Højbjerg 70+ HD, Bronze 2021
 Karsten Meier / Tarik Farooq, Østrig 65+ HD, Sølv 2021
 Jørgen Jepsen / Lars Kruse, Gentofte 60+ HD, Sølv  2021
 Karsten Meier 65+ HS, Guld 2021
 Knud Danielsen 75+ HS, Guld  2021
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Højbjerg70+HD, Sølv2019
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Højbjerg70+HD, Guld2018
 Karsten Meier / Tarik Farooq, Østrig60+HD, Sølv2018
 Karsten Meier 60+ HD, Sølv  2017
 Grethe Danielsen / Knud Danielsen 70+ MD, Bronze 2017
 Hanne Adsbøl / Annette Vollertzen 55+ DD, Bronze  2015
 Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 55+ MD, Bronze  2015
 Lars Klintrup 35+ HS, Bronze 2013
 Knud Danielsen / Inge May, Gladsaxe 60+ MD, Bronze  2009
 Knud Danielsen / Kaya Garbrecht, Helsinør 60+ MD, Sølv  2007
 Lars Kure / Søren Nielsen, Greve 60+  HD, Sølv 2003
 Annette Vollertzen 40+ DS, Bronze 2003
 Annette Vollertzen / Hanne Adsbøl 40+ DD, Sølv  2003
 Annette Vollertzen / Steen Fladberg, Køge 40+ MD, Guld 2003
 
Europamestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
 Knud Danielsen med Torben Hansen 70+HD, Guld 2018
 Lars Klintrup med Morten Aarøe 35+MD, Bronze  2018
 Karsten Meier med Tariq Farooq, Østrig 60+ HD Bronze2018 
 Annette Vollertzen med Heidi Bender, Tyskland  55+  DD, Guld 2016 
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken 65+  HD, Guld 2016 
 Annette Vollertzen med Jesper Tolman 55+ MD, Bronze2016 
 Jørgen Jepsen med Lars Kruse55+  HD, Sølv 2016
 Karsten Meier med Hanne Nielsen60+ MD, Bronze 2016
 Annette Vollertzen / Morten Christensen 50+  MD  2014 
 Hanne Adsbøl / Heidi Bender, Tyskland 55+  DD  2014 
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken 65+  HD  2014 
 Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte  50+  MD 2010 
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 45+  MD  2006 
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2002
Lars Kure / Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe 60+ HD 2002
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 1999
Lars Kure / Søren Nielsen, Greve 55+ HD 1997
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+  HD 1995 
Frederik Køhler U15 HS 1992
Rasmus Tharsgaard U15 HS 1990
 
All England mestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Lars Klintrup  35+ HS 2015 
Lars Klintrup  35+ HS  2013
Lars Klinstrup 35+ HS 2012
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2007
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1998
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1997
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1996
 
Nordiske mestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Hanne Adsbøl / Steen Skovgaard, Gentofte Senior MD 1982
 
Danmarksmestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Karsten Meier+65HD2021
Karsten Meier +65 HD 2021
Marcus Rindshøj  U15 HD 2017
Lars Klintrup / Morten Sikjær 35+ HD 2016
Christina Rindshøj / Dorte Steenberg, Sølrød 40+ DD 2016
Morten Sikjær 45+ HS 2016
Karsten Meier 60+ HS 2016
Karsten Meier / Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre  60+ MD 2016
Knud Danielsen / Harry Skydsgaard, Silkeborg  65+ HD 2016
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb. 65+ MD  2016
Christina Rindshøj / Dorte Steenberg, Sølrød  40+ DD  2015
Hanne Adsbøl / Annette Vollertzen 55+ DD  2015
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 55+ MD  2015
Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken 65+ HD 2015
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb. 65+ MD  2015
Lars Kure / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør 70+ HD  2015
Annette Vollertzen / Charlotte Frimodt Valleys, CBK  50+ DD  2014
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 55+ MD  2014
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb. 65+ MD  2014
Lars Kure / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør 70+ HD   2014
Karsten Meier / Ellen Aagaard, Vejle  55+ MD  2013
Knud Danielsen / Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm  65+ HD  2013
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb. 65+ MD  2013
Troels Elting U11  HD og MD 2012
Henrik From / Michael Kragekær, Gentofte  45+   HD  2012
Per Mikkelsen 55+   HS  2012
Knud Danielsen / John Kirkebye, Skovshoved  65+  HD  2012
Annette Vollertzen / Helle Buch, Lillerød
50+ 
DD  2011
Annette Vollertzen / Jesper Tolmann, Hvidovre
50+ 
MD  2011
Knud Danielsen / Gert Lazarotti, GSB
65+ 
 HD 
2011
Knud Danielsen/Steen Adam Kiørboe

60+

HD 2010
Knud Danielsen/Inge May, GSB

60+

MD 2010
Annette Vollertsen/Per Nygaard, Holte

50+

MD 2010
Annette Vollertsen/Helle Buch, Lillerød

50+

DD 2010
Maja Rindshøj/ Frederikke B Rasmussen, Holbæk

U11

DD 2008
Annette Volletsen/Helle Sjørring, KBK

45+

DD 2008
Knud Danielsen/Inge May, GSB

60+

MD 2008
Anette Vollertzen / Helle Sjørring Nielsen, KBK 45+ DD 2007
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2007
Knud Danielsen / Inge May, Gladsaxe 60+ MD 2007
Rasmus Eigtved / Daniel Lejre, Karlslunde U11 HD 2006
Hanne Adsbøl / Anette Vollertzen 45+ DD 2006
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2006
Steen Adam Kiørboe / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe 50+ MD 2006
Gert Hansen / Peter Thorberg, Humlebæk U15 HD 2005
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2005
Anette Vollertzen / Morten Christensen, Slagelse 40+ MD 2004
Gert Hansen U13 HS 2003
Hanne Adsbøl / Anette Vollertzen 40+ DD 2003
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2003
Anette Vollertzen / Lars Meincke, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2001
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2000
Lars Chemnitz / Henrik Gundtoft, Vejle 45+ HD 2000
Lars Chemnitz / Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte 45+ MD 2000
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 1999
Frederik Køhler / Kasper Ødum, Randers U19 HD 1997
Lars Kure / Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe 55+ HD 1997
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1996
Torben Sørensen / Lars Chemnitz 45+ HD 1996
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1995
Torben Sørensen / Søren Haldager, Hvidovre 45+ HD 1995
Lars Chemnitz / Gert Hansen 40+ HD 1994
Torben Sørensen / Torben Hasfeldt 45+ HD 1994
Inge Nielsen / Gunnar Høj, Hvidovre 55+ MD 1994
Frederik Køhler U15 HS 1993
Rasmus Tharsgaard U15 HS 1991
Rasmus Tharsgaard / Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved U15 MD 1991
Rasmus Tharsgaard / Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved U13 MD 1989
Hanne Adsbøl / Peter Buch, Lillerød Senior MD 1986
Hanne Adsbøl / Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte Senior DD 1984
Hanne Adsbøl / Mark Christiansen, Triton Senior MD 1984
Henrik Jessen / Poul Erik Høyer, Helsinge U19 HD 1984
Henrik Jessen U15 HS 1980
Viggo Christiansen U17 HS 1969
 
Hold DM 
Årgang
Placering
År
U11 2. 2012

50+

2.

2010

45+

1.

2007
U11

3.

2006
 40+ 1.  1988 
 
Kredsmesterskab ungdom holdkonkurrence 
Årgang
Placering
År
KM, U11-U19  2.  2017
KM, U11-U19  3.  2016 
KM, U11-U19  3.  2015 
KM, U11-U19 3. 2007
KM, U11-U19 3. 2006
KM, U11-U19 3. 2005
KM, U11-U19 3. 2004
KM, U12-U18 3. 1992
 
Andre hold-/klubkonkurrencer 
Placering
År
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22  1.    2018 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22  1.    2017 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22  1.    2016 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22 1.  2015
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22  1.   2014 
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2013
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 2. 2012
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2011
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2010
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2009
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2008
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2007
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2006
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2005