Nationale og internationale resultater 

Verdensmesterskaber, Medaljer
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År 
 Karsten Meier60+ HD, Sølv 2017 
 Grethe Danielsen / Knud Danielsen70+  MD, Bronz2017 
 Hanne Adsbøl / Annette Vollertzen55+ DD, Bronz 2015 
 Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre55+ MD, Bronz 2015 
 Lars Klintrup35+ HS, Bronz2013 
 Knud Danielsen / Inge May, Gladsaxe60+ MD, Bronz 2009 
 Knud Danielsen / Kaya Garbrecht, Helsinør60+ MD, Sølv 2007 
 Lars Kure / Søren Nielsen, Greve60+ HD, Sølv2003 
 Annette Vollertzen40+ DS, Bronz 2003 
 Annette Vollertzen / Hanne Adsbøl40+ DD, Sølv 2003 
 Annette Vollertzen / Steen Fladberg, Køge 40+ MD, Guld 2003
    
 
Europamestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
 Annette Vollertzen / Heidi Bender, Tyskland 55+ DD 2016 
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken65+ HD 2016 
 Annette Vollertzen / Morten Christensen50+ MD 2014 
 Hanne Adsbøl / Heidi Bender, Tyskland55+ DD 2014 
 Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken65+ HD 2014 
 Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 50+  MD2010 
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre45+ MD 2006 
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2002
Lars Kure / Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe 60+ HD 2002
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 1999
Lars Kure / Søren Nielsen, Greve 55+ HD 1997
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre40+ HD1995 
Frederik Køhler U15 HS 1992
Rasmus Tharsgaard U15 HS 1990
 
All England mestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Lars Klintrup 35+HS2015 
Lars Klintrup 35+HS 2013
Lars Klinstrup 35+ HS 2012
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2007
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1998
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1997
Lars Chemnitz / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1996
 
Nordiske mestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Hanne Adsbøl / Steen Skovgaard, Gentofte Senior MD 1982
 
Danmarksmestre 
Navn
Årgang
Kategori
År
Marcus Rindshøj U15HD  2017 
Lars Klintrup / Morten Sikjær35+HD  2016
Christina Rindshøj / Dorte Steenberg, Sølrød40+ DD 2016
Morten Sikjær45+ HS  2016
Karsten Meier60+ HS 2016
Karsten Meier / Hanne Nielsen, Hvidovre 60+ MD  2016
Knud Danielsen / Harry Skydsgaard, Silkeborg 65+ HD 2016
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb.65+ MD  2016
Christina Rindshøj / Dorte Steenberg, Sølrød 40+ DD 2015
Hanne Adsbøl / Annette Vollertzen55+ DD 2015
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre55+ MD 2015
Knud Danielsen / Torben Hansen, Skovbakken65+HD 2015 
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb.65+ MD 2015 
Lars Kure / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør70+ HD 2015 
Annette Vollertzen / Charlotte Frimodt Valleys, CBK 50+ DD 2014
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre55+ MD 2014 
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe-Søb.65+ MD  2014 
Lars Kure / Jørgen Jæger, Helsingør70+ HD  2014 
Karsten Meier / Ellen Aagaard, Vejle 55+MD 2013 
Knud Danielsen / Per Dabelsteen, Hørsholm 65+ HD 2013 
Knud Danielsen / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe Søb.65+ MD 2013 
Troels Elting U11  HD og MD 2012
Henrik From / Michael Kragekær, Gentofte 45+  HD  2012
Per Mikkelsen55+  HS  2012 
Knud Danielsen / John Kirkebye, Skovshoved 65+ HD 2012 
Annette Vollertzen / Helle Buch, Lillerød
50+ 
DD 2011 
Annette Vollertzen / Jesper Tolmann, Hvidovre
50+ 
MD 2011 
Knud Danielsen / Gert Lazarotti, GSB
65+ 
 HD 
2011 
Knud Danielsen/Steen Adam Kiørboe

60+

HD 2010
Knud Danielsen/Inge May, GSB

60+

MD 2010
Annette Vollertsen/Per Nygaard, Holte

50+

MD 2010
Annette Vollertsen/Helle Buch, Lillerød

50+

DD 2010
Maja Rindshøj/ Frederikke B Rasmussen, Holbæk

U11

DD 2008
Annette Volletsen/Helle Sjørring, KBK

45+

DD 2008
Knud Danielsen/Inge May, GSB

60+

MD 2008
Anette Vollertzen / Helle Sjørring Nielsen, KBK 45+ DD 2007
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2007
Knud Danielsen / Inge May, Gladsaxe 60+ MD 2007
Rasmus Eigtved / Daniel Lejre, Karlslunde U11 HD 2006
Hanne Adsbøl / Anette Vollertzen 45+ DD 2006
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2006
Steen Adam Kiørboe / Irene Sterlie, Gladsaxe 50+ MD 2006
Gert Hansen / Peter Thorberg, Humlebæk U15 HD 2005
Annette Vollertzen / Per Nygaard, Holte 45+ MD 2005
Anette Vollertzen / Morten Christensen, Slagelse 40+ MD 2004
Gert Hansen U13 HS 2003
Hanne Adsbøl / Anette Vollertzen 40+ DD 2003
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2003
Anette Vollertzen / Lars Meincke, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2001
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 2000
Lars Chemnitz / Henrik Gundtoft, Vejle 45+ HD 2000
Lars Chemnitz / Anne Skovgaard, Gentofte 45+ MD 2000
Hanne Adsbøl / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ MD 1999
Frederik Køhler / Kasper Ødum, Randers U19 HD 1997
Lars Kure / Leif V. Hansen, Gladsaxe 55+ HD 1997
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1996
Torben Sørensen / Lars Chemnitz 45+ HD 1996
Gert Hansen / Jesper Helledie, Hvidovre 40+ HD 1995
Torben Sørensen / Søren Haldager, Hvidovre 45+ HD 1995
Lars Chemnitz / Gert Hansen 40+ HD 1994
Torben Sørensen / Torben Hasfeldt 45+ HD 1994
Inge Nielsen / Gunnar Høj, Hvidovre 55+ MD 1994
Frederik Køhler U15 HS 1993
Rasmus Tharsgaard U15 HS 1991
Rasmus Tharsgaard / Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved U15 MD 1991
Rasmus Tharsgaard / Sara Baldvinsson, Skovshoved U13 MD 1989
Hanne Adsbøl / Peter Buch, Lillerød Senior MD 1986
Hanne Adsbøl / Kirsten Larsen, Gentofte Senior DD 1984
Hanne Adsbøl / Mark Christiansen, Triton Senior MD 1984
Henrik Jessen / Poul Erik Høyer, Helsinge U19 HD 1984
Henrik Jessen U15 HS 1980
Viggo Christiansen U17 HS 1969
 
Hold DM 
Årgang
Placering
År
U11 2. 2012

50+

2.

2010

45+

1.

2007
U11

3.

2006
 40+1. 1988 
 
Kredsmesterskab ungdom holdkonkurrence 
Årgang
Placering
År
KM, U11-U19 2. 2017
KM, U11-U19 3. 2016 
KM, U11-U19 3. 2015 
KM, U11-U19 3. 2007
KM, U11-U19 3. 2006
KM, U11-U19 3. 2005
KM, U11-U19 3. 2004
KM, U12-U18 3. 1992
 
Andre hold-/klubkonkurrencer 
Placering
År
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22 1.   2018 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22 1.   2017 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U22 1.   2016 
Yonex Victor Cup Berlin, U11-U221. 2015
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1.  2014 
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2013
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 2. 2012
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2011
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2010
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2009
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2008
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2007
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2006
Rinja open Berlin, U11-U22 1. 2005